00:00 | STB București |
---|
00:01 | STB București |
---|
00:05 | Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
---|
00:30 | Panciu Urziceni Mărășești Adjud Buzău Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
Cumpăna Palazu Mare Agigea Techirghiol Ovidiu Eforie Nord Fetești Lumina Eforie Sud Năvodari Cernavodă Medgidia Corbu Tuzla Costinești Constanța Săcele 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Chișinău |
Lazu Mamaia Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Năvodari Agigea Ovidiu Techirghiol Corbu Poiana Fetești Movilița Topraisar Lumina Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Satu Nou Moșneni 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Ovidiu Neptun Drajna Techirghiol Cumpăna Jupiter Movilița Poiana Lazu Fetești Agigea Saturn Topraisar Limanu Mamaia Cernavodă Amzacea Lumina 2 Mai Mamaia Sat Făclia Comana Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Năvodari Eforie Sud Vama Veche Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Corbu Tuzla Medgidia Costinești Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Cristian Făgăraș Feldioara Săcele Codlea Ghimbav Zărnești Sînpetru Stupini Râşnov Poiana Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Hărman Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Sînpetru Tărlungeni Vulcan Ghimbav Cristian Stupini Râşnov Ploiești Prejmer Codlea Bod Câmpina Hălchiu Zărnești Vama Buzăului Hărman Întorsura Buzăului Feldioara Comarnic Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Bușteni Chichiș Azuga Coșeni Chilieni Predeal Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Brașov Bodoc Malnaș Micfalău Bixad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Standard Transport Systems Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Palazu Mare Movilița Cumpăna Fetești Cernavodă Agigea Topraisar Ovidiu Techirghiol Medgidia Lumina Amzacea Comana Năvodari Constanța Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Corbu Chirnogeni Tuzla Negru Vodă Săcele Cotu Văii Costinești Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Palazu Mare Cernavodă Lazu Medgidia Ovidiu Agigea Eforie Nord Castelu Lumina Eforie Sud Poarta Albă Năvodari Murfatlar Tuzla Valu lui Traian 23 August Constanța Mangalia |
Mamaia Cumpăna Lazu Mamaia Sat Agigea Castelu Poarta Albă Palazu Mare Eforie Nord Cernavodă Medgidia Ovidiu Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Lumina Năvodari Eforie Sud Constanța Tuzla 23 August Mangalia |
00:31 | STB București |
---|
01:00 | Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
---|
STB București |
01:01 | STB București |
---|
01:15 | Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Ograda Agighiol Țăndărei Zebil Giurgeni Hârșova Garliciu Sarichioi Enisala Saraiu Salcioara Topolog Baia Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
---|
01:30 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
Palazu Mare Cogealac Movilița Cumpăna Agigea Topraisar Ovidiu Amzacea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Fetești Comana Lumina Năvodari Cernavodă Eforie Sud Chirnogeni Medgidia Negru Vodă Corbu Tuzla Constanța Costinești Cotu Văii Săcele 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Filiași Craiova Turceni Rovinari |
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Fetești Movilița Poiana Topraisar Lumina Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Neptun Cumpăna Techirghiol Drajna Ovidiu Lazu Poiana Movilița Jupiter Fetești Saturn Agigea Topraisar Mamaia Limanu Lumina Cernavodă Amzacea Comana Făclia Eforie Nord Mamaia Sat 2 Mai Eforie Sud Năvodari Vama Veche Negru Vodă Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
Palazu Mare Fetești Cumpăna Cernavodă Agigea Ovidiu Techirghiol Medgidia Lumina Năvodari Constanța Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Corbu Tuzla Săcele Costinești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
01:31 | STB București |
---|
02:00 | Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Adjud Buzău Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Hărman Codlea Săcele Poiana Brașov Feldioara Sfântu-Gheorghe Sînpetru Ghimbav Râşnov Făgăraș Cristian Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu |
STB București |
Standard Transport Systems Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
02:01 | STB București |
---|
02:10 | Romfour Romania Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle |
---|
02:15 | Premier Tour Constanța |
---|
02:30 | Cogealac Movilița Cumpăna Palazu Mare Agigea Topraisar Ovidiu Amzacea Techirghiol Fetești Lumina Comana Eforie Nord Chirnogeni Eforie Sud Cernavodă Năvodari Negru Vodă Medgidia Corbu Tuzla Săcele Costinești Constanța Cotu Văii 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
---|
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Năvodari Agigea Corbu Techirghiol Ovidiu Movilița Fetești Poiana Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Ovidiu Techirghiol Neptun Cumpăna Drajna Movilița Jupiter Lazu Poiana Agigea Fetești Topraisar Saturn Lumina Amzacea Limanu Cernavodă Mamaia Comana 2 Mai Făclia Mamaia Sat Eforie Nord Mircea Vodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Negru Vodă Vama Veche Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinești Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Chișinău Odesa |
Tărlungeni Sînpetru Ghimbav Cristian Vulcan Râşnov Codlea Ploiești Prejmer Bod Câmpina Zărnești Vlădeni Hălchiu Ozun Hărman Feldioara Comarnic Perșani Șercaia Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Sântionlunca Bușteni Moacșa Mândra Chichiș Coșeni Reci (Ram. Petrom) Azuga Făgăraș Chilieni Predeal Brateș Săcele Pachia Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Covasna Brașov Malnaș Zăbala Catalina Micfalău Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Tușnad Turia Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
STB București |
Movilița Cumpăna Palazu Mare Fetești Topraisar Agigea Ovidiu Cernavodă Medgidia Amzacea Techirghiol Lumina Comana Eforie Nord Năvodari Constanța Chirnogeni Corbu Eforie Sud Negru Vodă Tuzla Săcele Costinești Cotu Văii 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
02:31 | STB București |
---|
03:00 | Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
---|
STB București |
03:01 | STB București |
---|
03:20 | Romfour Romania Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle |
---|
03:25 | Chișinău |
---|
03:30 | Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Techirghiol Ovidiu Corbu Poiana Movilița Fetești Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
---|
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Techirghiol Neptun Cumpăna Drajna Ovidiu Lazu Poiana Jupiter Movilița Fetești Topraisar Agigea Saturn Limanu Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Cernavodă Mamaia Sat Comana 2 Mai Eforie Nord Făclia Mircea Vodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Negru Vodă Vama Veche Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Stupini Ghimbav Hărman Codlea Făgăraș Sfântu-Gheorghe Poiana Brașov Feldioara Sînpetru Râşnov Săcele Zărnești Cristian Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Brăila Galați |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Feldioara Hărman Făgăraș Săcele Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
Standard Transport Systems Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
03:31 | STB București |
---|
03:45 | Palazu Mare Cumpăna Cogealac Movilița Topraisar Agigea Techirghiol Amzacea Ovidiu Lumina Eforie Nord Comana Fetești Chirnogeni Eforie Sud Cernavodă Năvodari Corbu Medgidia Negru Vodă Tuzla Constanța Săcele Costinești Cotu Văii Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
---|
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Ograda Agighiol Țăndărei Zebil Giurgeni Hârșova Garliciu Sarichioi Saraiu Enisala Salcioara Baia Topolog Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
Stupini Tărlungeni Vulcan Ghimbav Sînpetru Cristian Bod Ploiești Prejmer Codlea Râşnov Vama Buzăului Zărnești Câmpina Vlădeni Hălchiu Perșani Hărman Întorsura Buzăului Feldioara Comarnic Șercaia Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Bușteni Chichiș Mândra Făgăraș Coșeni Azuga Predeal Chilieni Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Brașov Malnaș Micfalău Bixad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Fetești Palazu Mare Cumpăna Movilița Topraisar Cernavodă Ovidiu Agigea Techirghiol Medgidia Lumina Amzacea Constanța Năvodari Eforie Nord Comana Corbu Eforie Sud Chirnogeni Săcele Tuzla Negru Vodă Costinești Cotu Văii 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
04:00 | Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Cristești Fălticeni Suceava Rădăuți Siret |
---|
Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța Costinești Mangalia |
Panciu Urziceni Mărășești Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Ianca Plopu Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Pitești Strehaia Scornicești Drobeta-Turnu Severin Slatina Balș Craiova Filiași Turceni Rovinari |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Sir Trans Constanța |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
STB București |
Cernavodă Medgidia Castelu Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
04:01 | STB București |
---|
04:15 | Techirghiol Cumpăna Neptun Ovidiu Drajna Jupiter Lazu Poiana Movilița Agigea Topraisar Fetești Saturn Lumina Amzacea Limanu Cernavodă Mamaia 2 Mai Făclia Mamaia Sat Comana Eforie Nord Mircea Vodă Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Vama Veche Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
---|
Premier Tour Constanța |
04:30 | Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu Târgu Jiu |
---|
Cahul Cantemir Leova Hîncești Chișinău |
Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Năvodari Agigea Ovidiu Techirghiol Corbu Poiana Fetești Movilița Topraisar Lumina Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Dulcești Mircea Vodă Moșneni Satu Nou 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Regal Trans Chișinău |
STB București |
04:31 | STB București |
---|
05:00 | STB București |
---|
05:01 | STB București |
---|
05:30 | Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Movilița Poiana Fetești Topraisar Lumina Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
---|
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Adjud Bacău Roman Moțca Fălticeni Suceava |
Săcele Zărnești Cristian Râşnov Stupini Ghimbav Hărman Codlea Poiana Brașov Făgăraș Feldioara Sînpetru Sfântu-Gheorghe Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
STB București |
Standard Transport Systems Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
05:31 | STB București |
---|
05:40 | Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport |
---|
06:00 | Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
---|
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Compania Micedu București |
Cristian Stupini Vulcan Ghimbav Codlea Ploiești Râşnov Zărnești Câmpina Ozun Comarnic Hărman Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Sântionlunca Bușteni Chichiș Moacșa Reci (Ram. Petrom) Azuga Coșeni Chilieni Predeal Brateș Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Săcele Brașov Covasna Bodoc Malnaș Zăbala Micfalău Catalina Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Tușnad Turia Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
STB București |
06:01 | STB București |
---|
06:15 | Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Bacău Horia Roman Moțca Târgu Neamț Cristești Fălticeni Suceava Dumbrăveni Vlădeni Baisa Hudum Botoșani |
---|
06:30 | Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
Palazu Mare Cogealac Movilița Cumpăna Agigea Topraisar Techirghiol Amzacea Ovidiu Fetești Comana Lumina Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Cernavodă Năvodari Chirnogeni Corbu Tuzla Negru Vodă Medgidia Cotu Văii Săcele Costinești Constanța 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
Techirghiol Ovidiu Drajna Lazu Neptun Cumpăna Poiana Agigea Jupiter Movilița Topraisar Fetești Saturn Amzacea Limanu Mamaia Lumina Cernavodă Mamaia Sat 2 Mai Făclia Comana Mircea Vodă Năvodari Negru Vodă Vama Veche Corbu Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
STB București |
Movilița Palazu Mare Fetești Cumpăna Cernavodă Agigea Ovidiu Topraisar Lumina Amzacea Medgidia Techirghiol Năvodari Constanța Eforie Nord Comana Chirnogeni Eforie Sud Corbu Săcele Negru Vodă Tuzla Costinești Cotu Văii 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Cernavodă Medgidia Castelu Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
06:31 | STB București |
---|
07:00 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Zebil Hârșova Garliciu Sarichioi Enisala Saraiu Salcioara Topolog Baia Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
Mamaia Lazu Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Agigea Năvodari Ovidiu Corbu Techirghiol Movilița Poiana Fetești Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Satu Nou Moșneni Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
STB București |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
07:01 | STB București |
---|
07:30 | Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
---|
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Poiana Brașov Făgăraș Feldioara Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Cristian Sînpetru Ghimbav Hărman Râşnov Codlea Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
07:31 | STB București |
---|
08:00 | Lazu Neptun Drajna Ovidiu Cumpăna Techirghiol Agigea Jupiter Movilița Poiana Topraisar Saturn Fetești Mamaia Lumina Cernavodă Amzacea Limanu 2 Mai Comana Făclia Mamaia Sat Negru Vodă Mircea Vodă Vama Veche Năvodari Satu Nou Corbu Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
---|
Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
STB București |
Standard Transport Systems Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
08:01 | STB București |
---|
08:30 | STB București |
---|
08:31 | STB București |
---|
09:00 | Chișinău |
---|
STB București |
09:01 | STB București |
---|
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Bacău Roman Moțca Cristești Târgu Neamț Fălticeni Suceava Dumbrăveni Botoșani |
09:30 | Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
---|
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Poiana Movilița Fetești Topraisar Lumina Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Cumpăna Drajna Ovidiu Lazu Techirghiol Neptun Jupiter Movilița Poiana Agigea Topraisar Saturn Fetești Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Limanu Cernavodă 2 Mai Mamaia Sat Comana Făclia Negru Vodă Mircea Vodă Năvodari Vama Veche Corbu Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
09:31 | STB București |
---|
10:00 | Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Adjud Buzău Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
Cogealac Fetești Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Chișinău |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
STB București |
Standard Transport Systems Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Palazu Mare Fetești Movilița Cumpăna Agigea Topraisar Ovidiu Cernavodă Techirghiol Amzacea Medgidia Lumina Constanța Eforie Nord Năvodari Comana Eforie Sud Corbu Chirnogeni Tuzla Săcele Negru Vodă Costinești Cotu Văii 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
10:01 | STB București |
---|
10:25 | Chișinău |
---|
10:30 | Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Ovidiu Corbu Techirghiol Poiana Fetești Movilița Topraisar Lumina Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Dulcești Mircea Vodă Moșneni Satu Nou 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
---|
Făgăraș Sînpetru Hărman Râşnov Săcele Poiana Brașov Feldioara Cristian Stupini Zărnești Codlea Sfântu-Gheorghe Ghimbav Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
STB București |
Feldioara Hărman Făgăraș Săcele Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
10:31 | STB București |
---|
10:40 | Chișinău |
---|
10:41 | Chișinău |
---|
11:00 | Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Ograda Agighiol Țăndărei Giurgeni Zebil Hârșova Sarichioi Garliciu Enisala Saraiu Salcioara Baia Topolog Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
---|
Drajna Cumpăna Techirghiol Ovidiu Lazu Neptun Poiana Agigea Jupiter Movilița Topraisar Saturn Fetești Cernavodă Lumina Mamaia Amzacea Limanu 2 Mai Mamaia Sat Comana Făclia Negru Vodă Năvodari Vama Veche Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Corbu Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Cristian Vulcan Stupini Ghimbav Codlea Râşnov Vlădeni Zărnești Ozun Hărman Perșani Șercaia Lunca Câlnicului Sântionlunca Chichiș Mândra Moacșa Coșeni Reci (Ram. Petrom) Făgăraș Brașov Chilieni Brateș Pachia Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Bodoc Zăbala Malnaș Catalina Micfalău Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Turia Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Vulcan Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Ploiești Râşnov Vlădeni Zărnești Câmpina Comarnic Ozun Perșani Hărman Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Sântionlunca Șercaia Mândra Moacșa Bușteni Chichiș Azuga Reci (Ram. Petrom) Coșeni Făgăraș Brateș Chilieni Predeal Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Săcele Covasna Brașov Bodoc Zăbala Malnaș Micfalău Catalina Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Turia Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Chișinău |
11:01 | STB București |
---|
11:30 | Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Poiana Fetești Movilița Topraisar Lumina Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Satu Nou Moșneni Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu |
STB București |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
11:31 | STB București |
---|
12:00 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Chișinău |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Piatra Neamț |
STB București |
Standard Transport Systems Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
12:01 | STB București |
---|
12:25 | Chișinău |
---|
12:30 | Palazu Mare Cumpăna Cogealac Movilița Topraisar Agigea Amzacea Ovidiu Techirghiol Fetești Eforie Nord Lumina Comana Chirnogeni Eforie Sud Cernavodă Năvodari Corbu Negru Vodă Medgidia Tuzla Cotu Văii Costinești Săcele Constanța 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
---|
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Drajna Ovidiu Lazu Techirghiol Cumpăna Neptun Jupiter Movilița Poiana Agigea Saturn Topraisar Fetești Mamaia Cernavodă Amzacea Limanu Lumina Comana Mamaia Sat Făclia 2 Mai Vama Veche Mircea Vodă Năvodari Negru Vodă Corbu Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu |
Stupini Cristian Vulcan Râşnov Zărnești Hărman Lunca Câlnicului Chichiș Brașov Coșeni Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Malnaș Micfalău Bixad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Cristian Vulcan Stupini Ghimbav Codlea Râşnov Ploiești Zărnești Câmpina Comarnic Hărman Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Bușteni Chichiș Coșeni Azuga Chilieni Predeal Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Brașov Bodoc Malnaș Micfalău Bixad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
STB București |
Fetești Movilița Palazu Mare Cumpăna Ovidiu Agigea Cernavodă Topraisar Amzacea Techirghiol Medgidia Lumina Comana Năvodari Eforie Nord Constanța Eforie Sud Chirnogeni Corbu Tuzla Săcele Negru Vodă Cotu Văii Costinești Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Cernavodă Medgidia Castelu Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Mamaia Cernavodă Lazu Medgidia Mamaia Sat Castelu Agigea Poarta Albă Palazu Mare Eforie Nord Ovidiu Murfatlar Lumina Valu lui Traian Constanța Eforie Sud Năvodari Tuzla 23 August Mangalia |
12:31 | STB București |
---|
13:00 | Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Cristești Fălticeni Suceava Rădăuți Siret |
---|
Panciu Urziceni Mărășești Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Lazu Mamaia Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Movilița Poiana Fetești Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Stupini Sînpetru Sfântu-Gheorghe Făgăraș Codlea Săcele Zărnești Hărman Râşnov Feldioara Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Cristian Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
13:01 | STB București |
---|
13:30 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
Cogealac Movilița Cumpăna Agigea Palazu Mare Topraisar Techirghiol Amzacea Ovidiu Comana Fetești Eforie Nord Lumina Eforie Sud Chirnogeni Năvodari Cernavodă Tuzla Medgidia Corbu Negru Vodă Săcele Constanța Costinești Cotu Văii Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Cristian Ghimbav Tărlungeni Stupini Vulcan Sînpetru Râşnov Bod Codlea Prejmer Vlădeni Hălchiu Vama Buzăului Zărnești Hărman Întorsura Buzăului Ozun Feldioara Perșani Șercaia Sântionlunca Lunca Câlnicului Moacșa Chichiș Mândra Brașov Făgăraș Coșeni Reci (Ram. Petrom) Chilieni Brateș Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Covasna Bodoc Malnaș Zăbala Micfalău Catalina Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Turia Tușnad Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Sînpetru Vulcan Stupini Cristian Tărlungeni Ghimbav Prejmer Codlea Bod Râşnov Ploiești Hălchiu Vama Buzăului Zărnești Vlădeni Câmpina Comarnic Feldioara Perșani Ozun Hărman Întorsura Buzăului Lunca Câlnicului Sântionlunca Sinaia Șercaia Chichiș Bușteni Mândra Moacșa Azuga Coșeni Făgăraș Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brateș Predeal Chilieni Pachia Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Brașov Bodoc Covasna Zăbala Malnaș Micfalău Catalina Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Turia Tușnad Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
STB București |
Palazu Mare Movilița Cumpăna Fetești Cernavodă Topraisar Ovidiu Agigea Techirghiol Medgidia Lumina Amzacea Comana Năvodari Eforie Nord Constanța Corbu Chirnogeni Eforie Sud Tuzla Negru Vodă Săcele Costinești Cotu Văii 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
13:31 | STB București |
---|
13:45 | Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța Costinești Mangalia |
---|
14:00 | Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
---|
Chișinău |
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Ograda Agighiol Țăndărei Zebil Giurgeni Hârșova Garliciu Sarichioi Enisala Saraiu Salcioara Baia Topolog Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
Lazu Mamaia Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Corbu Techirghiol Ovidiu Fetești Poiana Movilița Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Cumpăna Drajna Techirghiol Neptun Ovidiu Lazu Movilița Poiana Jupiter Fetești Saturn Agigea Topraisar Cernavodă Amzacea Limanu Lumina Mamaia Comana Mamaia Sat Eforie Nord 2 Mai Făclia Vama Veche Eforie Sud Năvodari Mircea Vodă Negru Vodă Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Medgidia Costinești 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
Palazu Mare Lazu Cernavodă Medgidia Ovidiu Agigea Eforie Nord Castelu Lumina Năvodari Eforie Sud Poarta Albă Tuzla Murfatlar Valu lui Traian 23 August Mangalia Constanța |
Mamaia Lazu Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Agigea Castelu Poarta Albă Cernavodă Palazu Mare Eforie Nord Murfatlar Medgidia Ovidiu Lumina Valu lui Traian Constanța Eforie Sud Năvodari Tuzla 23 August Mangalia |
14:01 | STB București |
---|
14:20 | Miercurea-Ciuc Gheorgheni Toplița Borsec Tulgheș Grințieș Poiana Largului Borca Broșteni Crucea Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Câmpulung Moldovenesc |
---|
14:30 | Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
Movilița Cumpăna Cogealac Palazu Mare Topraisar Agigea Ovidiu Amzacea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Lumina Comana Fetești Cernavodă Eforie Sud Chirnogeni Năvodari Negru Vodă Corbu Tuzla Medgidia Costinești Constanța Cotu Văii Săcele Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Râşnov Feldioara Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Cristian Sfântu-Gheorghe Făgăraș Săcele Codlea Sînpetru Hărman Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu |
Ghimbav Vulcan Cristian Stupini Râşnov Codlea Zărnești Ozun Hărman Sântionlunca Lunca Câlnicului Chichiș Moacșa Brașov Coșeni Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brateș Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Bodoc Covasna Malnaș Zăbala Micfalău Catalina Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Turia Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Stupini Ghimbav Vulcan Cristian Codlea Râşnov Ploiești Zărnești Câmpina Hărman Comarnic Ozun Sântionlunca Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Chichiș Bușteni Moacșa Azuga Reci (Ram. Petrom) Coșeni Predeal Brateș Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Pachia Covasna Brașov Bodoc Zăbala Malnaș Catalina Micfalău Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Tușnad Turia Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
STB București |
Standard Transport Systems Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Palazu Mare Movilița Cumpăna Fetești Topraisar Agigea Ovidiu Cernavodă Medgidia Lumina Amzacea Techirghiol Comana Năvodari Eforie Nord Constanța Chirnogeni Eforie Sud Corbu Săcele Negru Vodă Tuzla Cotu Văii Costinești Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
14:31 | STB București |
---|
15:00 | Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța Costinești Mangalia |
---|
TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Agigea Năvodari Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Movilița Fetești Poiana Topraisar Lumina Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Satu Nou Moșneni Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Techirghiol Cumpăna Ovidiu Drajna Neptun Jupiter Lazu Poiana Movilița Saturn Fetești Agigea Topraisar Lumina Cernavodă Mamaia Amzacea Limanu Făclia Mamaia Sat Comana 2 Mai Eforie Nord Vama Veche Mircea Vodă Eforie Sud Negru Vodă Năvodari Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Costinești Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
STB București |
15:01 | STB București |
---|
15:30 | Pitești Scornicești Strehaia Slatina Drobeta-Turnu Severin Balș Filiași Craiova Turceni Rovinari |
---|
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Vulcan Tărlungeni Stupini Sînpetru Cristian Ghimbav Bod Prejmer Codlea Râşnov Vlădeni Zărnești Hălchiu Vama Buzăului Întorsura Buzăului Hărman Feldioara Ozun Perșani Șercaia Sântionlunca Lunca Câlnicului Chichiș Mândra Moacșa Brașov Coșeni Făgăraș Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brateș Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Covasna Bodoc Zăbala Malnaș Catalina Micfalău Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Tușnad Turia Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Ghimbav Cristian Vulcan Tărlungeni Sînpetru Stupini Bod Codlea Prejmer Ploiești Râşnov Vama Buzăului Câmpina Zărnești Vlădeni Hălchiu Perșani Hărman Comarnic Întorsura Buzăului Ozun Feldioara Sântionlunca Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Șercaia Mândra Chichiș Moacșa Bușteni Azuga Făgăraș Coșeni Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brateș Predeal Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Pachia Covasna Brașov Bodoc Zăbala Malnaș Catalina Micfalău Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Turia Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
15:31 | STB București |
---|
15:45 | Chișinău Odesa |
---|
16:00 | Cumpăna Palazu Mare Agigea Ovidiu Techirghiol Fetești Lumina Eforie Nord Năvodari Cernavodă Eforie Sud Tuzla Corbu Medgidia Săcele Constanța Costinești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
---|
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Mamaia Lazu Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Năvodari Agigea Techirghiol Corbu Ovidiu Poiana Movilița Fetești Topraisar Lumina Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Săcele Codlea Sînpetru Hărman Stupini Feldioara Cristian Ghimbav Sfântu-Gheorghe Făgăraș Poiana Brașov Zărnești Râşnov Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
STB București |
Poiana Brașov Feldioara Hărman Făgăraș Săcele Ghimbav Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
Palazu Mare Movilița Fetești Cumpăna Topraisar Cernavodă Ovidiu Agigea Techirghiol Lumina Amzacea Medgidia Năvodari Constanța Eforie Nord Comana Chirnogeni Corbu Eforie Sud Tuzla Săcele Negru Vodă Costinești Cotu Văii Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
16:01 | STB București |
---|
16:15 | Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Hârșova Garliciu Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
---|
16:30 | Panciu Urziceni Mărășești Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Cristești Fălticeni Suceava Rădăuți Siret |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
LibertBus.md Fălești Bălți |
Techirghiol Drajna Cumpăna Neptun Ovidiu Lazu Poiana Jupiter Movilița Fetești Saturn Topraisar Agigea Amzacea Cernavodă Lumina Limanu Mamaia Făclia Eforie Nord 2 Mai Mamaia Sat Comana Eforie Sud Năvodari Vama Veche Negru Vodă Mircea Vodă Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Compania Micedu Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Standard Transport Systems Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Palazu Mare Lazu Cernavodă Agigea Medgidia Ovidiu Eforie Nord Castelu Lumina Năvodari Eforie Sud Poarta Albă Tuzla Murfatlar Valu lui Traian 23 August Constanța Mangalia |
Mamaia Cumpăna Lazu Mamaia Sat Agigea Castelu Palazu Mare Poarta Albă Cernavodă Eforie Nord Ovidiu Medgidia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Lumina Eforie Sud Năvodari Constanța Tuzla 23 August Mangalia |
16:31 | STB București |
---|
17:00 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Chișinău |
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Ovidiu Techirghiol Corbu Movilița Fetești Poiana Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Stupini Ghimbav Vulcan Cristian Ploiești Râşnov Codlea Zărnești Câmpina Comarnic Hărman Sinaia Lunca Câlnicului Chichiș Bușteni Azuga Coșeni Predeal Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Bodoc Brașov Malnaș Micfalău Bixad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
STB București |
București |
17:01 | STB București |
---|
17:30 | Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
---|
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Cernauti Adjud Bacău Roman Moțca Fălticeni Suceava Rădăuți Siret |
Techirghiol Ovidiu Drajna Neptun Cumpăna Jupiter Lazu Movilița Poiana Saturn Agigea Fetești Topraisar Amzacea Lumina Cernavodă Mamaia Limanu Făclia Mamaia Sat 2 Mai Comana Eforie Nord Vama Veche Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Mircea Vodă Năvodari Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Costinești Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Fălticeni Suceava |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
17:31 | STB București |
---|
18:00 | Chișinău |
---|
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Zebil Hârșova Garliciu Sarichioi Enisala Saraiu Salcioara Topolog Baia Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
Mamaia Lazu Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Agigea Năvodari Techirghiol Corbu Ovidiu Poiana Fetești Movilița Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
STB București |
18:01 | STB București |
---|
18:30 | Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța Costinești Mangalia |
---|
Panciu Urziceni Mărășești Adjud Buzău Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
Palazu Mare Movilița Cumpăna Cogealac Agigea Topraisar Techirghiol Amzacea Ovidiu Lumina Fetești Comana Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Năvodari Chirnogeni Cernavodă Medgidia Corbu Tuzla Negru Vodă Cotu Văii Costinești Constanța Săcele Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Ovidiu Cumpăna Neptun Drajna Techirghiol Lazu Jupiter Poiana Movilița Saturn Topraisar Fetești Agigea Mamaia Cernavodă Limanu Lumina Amzacea Făclia 2 Mai Eforie Nord Comana Mamaia Sat Vama Veche Eforie Sud Negru Vodă Năvodari Mircea Vodă Corbu Tuzla Satu Nou Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Râşnov Poiana Brașov Codlea Ghimbav Făgăraș Sînpetru Hărman Cristian Sfântu-Gheorghe Feldioara Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
Standard Transport Systems Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Fetești Movilița Cumpăna Palazu Mare Agigea Cernavodă Ovidiu Topraisar Amzacea Lumina Techirghiol Medgidia Comana Eforie Nord Năvodari Constanța Corbu Chirnogeni Eforie Sud Negru Vodă Tuzla Săcele Cotu Văii Costinești Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
18:31 | STB București |
---|
19:00 | Dorohoi Darabani |
---|
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Moțca Târgu Neamț Fălticeni Suceava Dumbrăveni Botoșani |
Chișinău |
STB București |
19:01 | STB București |
---|
19:15 | Cernavodă Lazu Palazu Mare Agigea Ovidiu Medgidia Eforie Nord Lumina Castelu Poarta Albă Eforie Sud Năvodari Tuzla Murfatlar Valu lui Traian 23 August Mangalia Constanța |
---|
Cernavodă Mamaia Medgidia Mamaia Sat Lazu Castelu Agigea Palazu Mare Poarta Albă Eforie Nord Murfatlar Ovidiu Valu lui Traian Lumina Eforie Sud Constanța Năvodari Tuzla 23 August Mangalia |
19:30 | Pașcani |
---|
Cumpăna Cogealac Palazu Mare Movilița Agigea Topraisar Amzacea Ovidiu Techirghiol Comana Fetești Lumina Eforie Nord Cernavodă Chirnogeni Eforie Sud Năvodari Corbu Tuzla Negru Vodă Medgidia Constanța Săcele Cotu Văii Costinești 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Filiași Pitești Strehaia Scornicești Slatina Drobeta-Turnu Severin Balș Craiova |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Ograda Agighiol Țăndărei Zebil Giurgeni Hârșova Garliciu Sarichioi Enisala Saraiu Salcioara Topolog Baia Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Ovidiu Corbu Techirghiol Poiana Movilița Fetești Topraisar Lumina Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Neptun Cumpăna Ovidiu Drajna Techirghiol Jupiter Movilița Lazu Poiana Topraisar Agigea Fetești Saturn Lumina Cernavodă Limanu Amzacea 2 Mai Făclia Comana Eforie Nord Năvodari Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Vama Veche Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinești Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Tărlungeni Stupini Cristian Sînpetru Ghimbav Vulcan Codlea Râşnov Prejmer Bod Ploiești Hălchiu Câmpina Vlădeni Vama Buzăului Zărnești Întorsura Buzăului Ozun Hărman Comarnic Perșani Feldioara Sinaia Șercaia Sântionlunca Lunca Câlnicului Chichiș Bușteni Mândra Moacșa Reci (Ram. Petrom) Azuga Făgăraș Coșeni Brateș Chilieni Predeal Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Pachia Brașov Covasna Bodoc Zăbala Malnaș Micfalău Catalina Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Turia Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Movilița Palazu Mare Cumpăna Fetești Cernavodă Topraisar Agigea Ovidiu Techirghiol Medgidia Lumina Amzacea Năvodari Eforie Nord Comana Constanța Eforie Sud Corbu Chirnogeni Negru Vodă Săcele Tuzla Costinești Cotu Văii 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
19:31 | STB București |
---|
19:45 | Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
---|
20:00 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Feldioara Săcele Râşnov Sînpetru Poiana Brașov Codlea Sfântu-Gheorghe Ghimbav Făgăraș Hărman Cristian Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
STB București |
Standard Transport Systems Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
20:01 | STB București |
---|
20:15 | Fălești Bălți |
---|
Fălești Bălți |
20:30 | Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Năvodari Agigea Ovidiu Techirghiol Corbu Fetești Poiana Movilița Topraisar Lumina Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Ovidiu Neptun Techirghiol Drajna Cumpăna Lazu Movilița Poiana Jupiter Topraisar Saturn Fetești Agigea Cernavodă Amzacea Mamaia Lumina Limanu Făclia Comana Eforie Nord Mamaia Sat 2 Mai Mircea Vodă Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Vama Veche Satu Nou Corbu Tuzla Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Huși |
STB București |
20:31 | Chișinău |
---|
STB București |
21:00 | Fetești Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța |
---|
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Chișinău |
Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Zebil Hârșova Sarichioi Garliciu Enisala Saraiu Salcioara Baia Topolog Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Ghimbav Cristian Vulcan Stupini Râşnov Ploiești Codlea Câmpina Zărnești Hărman Ozun Comarnic Sântionlunca Sinaia Lunca Câlnicului Chichiș Bușteni Moacșa Coșeni Reci (Ram. Petrom) Azuga Brateș Predeal Chilieni Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Brașov Bodoc Covasna Zăbala Malnaș Catalina Micfalău Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Turia Tușnad Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
STB București |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
Palazu Mare Fetești Ovidiu Cernavodă Medgidia Lumina Năvodari Constanța Corbu Săcele |
21:01 | Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani |
---|
STB București |
21:30 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Năvodari Agigea Techirghiol Corbu Ovidiu Movilița Fetești Poiana Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Satu Nou Moșneni Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Neptun Ovidiu Drajna Cumpăna Techirghiol Lazu Jupiter Movilița Poiana Topraisar Fetești Agigea Saturn Amzacea Limanu Lumina Mamaia Cernavodă Mamaia Sat Eforie Nord 2 Mai Făclia Comana Mircea Vodă Eforie Sud Negru Vodă Vama Veche Năvodari Satu Nou Corbu Tuzla Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Sfântu-Gheorghe Hărman Poiana Brașov Cristian Feldioara Ghimbav Râşnov Sînpetru Săcele Codlea Făgăraș Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Standard Transport Systems Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
21:31 | STB București |
---|
22:00 | STB București |
---|
22:01 | STB București |
---|
22:15 | Focșani Bârlad Huși |
---|
22:30 | Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
Movilița Palazu Mare Cumpăna Cogealac Topraisar Agigea Ovidiu Amzacea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Comana Fetești Lumina Cernavodă Năvodari Eforie Sud Chirnogeni Negru Vodă Medgidia Corbu Tuzla Cotu Văii Săcele Constanța Costinești Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Chișinău Odesa |
Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Agigea Năvodari Corbu Techirghiol Ovidiu Movilița Poiana Fetești Topraisar Lumina Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Vlădeni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Șinca Veche Perșani Vad Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Șercaia Mândra Făgăraș Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Ovidiu Cumpăna Neptun Techirghiol Drajna Poiana Movilița Lazu Jupiter Topraisar Agigea Fetești Saturn Mamaia Limanu Cernavodă Lumina Amzacea 2 Mai Făclia Comana Mamaia Sat Eforie Nord Mircea Vodă Negru Vodă Năvodari Eforie Sud Vama Veche Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Medgidia Costinești 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Cristian Săcele Hărman Poiana Brașov Feldioara Sînpetru Râşnov Codlea Sfântu-Gheorghe Ghimbav Făgăraș Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Sînpetru Tărlungeni Stupini Ghimbav Vulcan Cristian Râşnov Bod Ploiești Prejmer Codlea Vama Buzăului Câmpina Vlădeni Zărnești Hălchiu Feldioara Întorsura Buzăului Ozun Comarnic Perșani Hărman Lunca Câlnicului Sântionlunca Sinaia Șercaia Bușteni Mândra Chichiș Moacșa Coșeni Azuga Reci (Ram. Petrom) Făgăraș Chilieni Brateș Predeal Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Bodoc Brașov Covasna Zăbala Malnaș Micfalău Catalina Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Turia Tușnad Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Cumpăna Fetești Palazu Mare Movilița Topraisar Agigea Cernavodă Ovidiu Lumina Amzacea Techirghiol Medgidia Eforie Nord Constanța Năvodari Comana Corbu Chirnogeni Eforie Sud Tuzla Săcele Negru Vodă Costinești Cotu Văii Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
22:31 | STB București |
---|
22:40 | Sculeni Fălești Bălți |
---|
22:45 | Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani |
---|
Unibus Ruse Pleven Sofia Salonic Kateríni Lárisa Volos Lamía Athens Pireas |
23:00 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
Filiași Pitești Scornicești Strehaia Slatina Drobeta-Turnu Severin Balș Craiova |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Zebil Hârșova Sarichioi Garliciu Enisala Saraiu Salcioara Topolog Baia Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
STB București |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
23:01 | STB București |
---|
23:30 | Mamaia Lazu Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Agigea Năvodari Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Poiana Movilița Fetești Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Moșneni Satu Nou 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
---|
Neptun Ovidiu Cumpăna Techirghiol Drajna Lazu Jupiter Movilița Poiana Topraisar Fetești Agigea Saturn Lumina Limanu Cernavodă Amzacea Mamaia 2 Mai Eforie Nord Comana Mamaia Sat Făclia Eforie Sud Negru Vodă Mircea Vodă Vama Veche Năvodari Satu Nou Corbu Tuzla Medgidia Costinești 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Chișinău |
23:31 | STB București |